• فروشندهقیمت (ریال)ضمانتمدت ضمانتبروزرسانیوب‌سایتتوضیحاتتلفن
    شبکه فهیم 26,900,000 آونگ 3 سال 19 ساعت پیش

    فروشندگان آنلاین
    لوگوفروشندهقیمت (ریال)بروزرسانیتوضیحاتخریدآنلاین
    آرکاآنلاین 18,900,000 13 ساعت پیش
    بازار شبکه 29,000,000 15 ساعت پیش
  •  Specification

    Interface
    •    24 10/100Base-TX Ethernet ports 
    •    2 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Gigabit Uplinks 
    •    2 Gigabit copper ports 

    Performance/Resilience 
    •    Switch fabric: 12.8 Gbps

    Security
    •    ACL based on MAC address or IP address (ICMP/IGMP/TCP/UDP)
    •    802.1X RADIUS authentication support
    •    IP-MAC-port binding
    •    DHCP Snooping1
    •    DHCP Server Screening1
    •    D-Link Safeguard Engine™

    VLAN
    •    802.1Q VLAN Tagging
    •    Max. 256 static VLAN groups
    •    Max. 4094 VIDs
    •    Management VLAN
    •    Asymmetric VLAN
    •    Auto Voice VLAN

    Quality of Service (QoS)
    •    802.1p Priority Queues, 4 queues per port
    •    Port based bandwidth control (granularity down to 64 kbps)

    Traffic Management
    •    802.3x Flow Control
    •    Port mirroring
    •    Broadcast/Multicast/Unicast Storm Control
    •    802.3ad Link Aggregation (up to 8 groups, 8 ports per group)
    •    IGMP Snooping (v1/v2)

    Configuration/Management
    •    Web-based GUI 
    •    SmartConsole utility
    •    Command Line Interface (CLI) through Telnet
    •    Supports D-View SNMP network management 

    1available in a future firmware release

     Software Features

    L2 Features

    ƒ.MAC Address Table

    --8K entries

    ƒ.Flow Control

    --802.3x Flow Control

    --HOL Blocking Prevention

    ƒ.IGMP Snooping

    --IGMP v1/v2 Snooping

    --Supports 256 IGMP snooping groups

    --Supports 64 static multicast addresses

    --Per VLAN IGMP snooping

    --Supports IGMP Querier

    ƒ.L2 Multicast Filtering

    --Forwards all unregistered groups

    --Filters all unregistered groups

    ƒ.Spanning Tree Protocol

    --802.1D STP

    --802.1w RSTP

    ƒ.Loopback Detection

    ƒ.802.3ad Link Aggregation

    --Max. 8 groups per device, max. 8 ports per group

    ƒ.Port Mirroring

    --One-to-One

    --Many-to-One

    --Supports Mirroring for Tx/Rx/Both

    ƒ.Cable Diagnostics

    ƒ.Configurable MDI/MDIX

    VLAN

    ƒ.802.1Q tagged VLAN

    ƒ.VLAN Group

    --Max. 256 static VLAN groups

    --Max. 4094 VIDs

    ƒ.Management VLAN

    ƒ.Asymmetric VLAN

    ƒ.Auto Voice VLAN

    --Max. 10 user defined OUI

    --Max. 8 default OUI

    ƒ.Auto Surveillance VLAN

    QoS (Quality of Service)

    ƒ.802.1p

    ƒ.Max. 8 queues per port, max. 8 ports per queue

    ƒ.Queue Handling

    --Strict

    --Weighted Round Robin (WRR)

    ƒ.CoS based on

    --802.1p Priority Queues

    --DSCP

    ƒ.Bandwidth Control

    --Port-based (Ingress/Egress, min. granularity 64 Kb/s

    for 10/100 Mbps and 1850 Kb/s for 1000 Mbps)

    Access Control List (ACL)

    ƒ.Max. 50 ingress ACL profiles

    ƒ.Max. 240 ingress ACL rules shared by profiles

    ƒ.ACL based on:

    --MAC address

    --IPv4 address

    --ICMP/IGMP/TCP/UDP

    ƒ.ACL Actions

    --Permit

    --Deny

    Security

    ƒ.802.1X

    --Port-based access control

    ƒ.Port Security

    --Supports up to 64 MAC addresses per port

    ƒ.Broadcast/Multicast/Unicast Storm Control

    ƒ.Static MAC

    ƒ.D-Link Safeguard Engine

    ƒ.DHCP Server Screening

    ƒ.ARP Spoofing Prevention

    --Max. 64 entries

    ƒ.SSL

    --Supports v1/v2/v3

    Management

    ƒ.Web-based GUI

    ƒ.Compact CLI through Telnet

    ƒ.Telnet Server

    ƒ.SmartConsole Utility

    ƒ.TFTP Client

    ƒ.SNMP

    --Supports v1/v2/v3

    ƒ.SNMP Trap

    ƒ.Trap for SmartConsole Utility

    ƒ.System Log

    --Max. 500 log entries

    --Supports IPv4 log server

    ƒ.BootP/DHCP Client

    ƒ.Time Setting

    --SNTP

    ƒ.LLDP1

    ƒ.LLDP-MED2

    ƒ.Time-based PoE1

    MIB

    ƒ.1213 MIB II

    ƒ.1493 Bridge MIB

    ƒ.1907 SNMP v2 MIB

    ƒ.1215 Trap Convention MIB

    ƒ.2233 Interface Group MIB

    ƒ.D-Link Private MIB

    ƒ.Power Ethernet-MIB1

    ƒ.LLDP-MIB1

    RFC Standard Compliance

    ƒ.RFC 768 UDP

    ƒ.RFC 783 TFTP client

    ƒ.RFC 791 IP

    ƒ.RFC 792 ICMP

    ƒ.RFC 793 TCP

    ƒ.RFC 826 ARP

    ƒ.RFC 854, 855, 856, 858 Telnet Server

    ƒ.RFC 896 Congestion Control in TCP/IP Network

    ƒ.RFC 903 Reverse Address Resolution Protocol

    ƒ.RFC 951 BootP Client

    ƒ.RFC 1155 MIB

    ƒ.RFC 1157 SNMP v1

    ƒ.RFC 1191 Path MTU Discovery

    ƒ.RFC 1212 Concise MIB Definition

    ƒ.RFC 1213 MIB II, IF MIB

    ƒ.RFC 1215 Traps for use with the SNMP

    ƒ.RFC 1239 Standard MIB

    ƒ.RFC 1350 TFTP

    ƒ.RFC 1493 Bridge MIB

    ƒ.RFC 1519 CIDR

    ƒ.RFC 1542 BootP/DHCP client

    ƒ.RFC 1901, 1907, 1908 SNMP

    ƒ.RFC 1945 HTTP/1.0

    ƒ.RFC 2131, 2132 DHCP

    ƒ.RFC 2138 Radius Authentication

    ƒ.RFC 2233 Interface MIB

    ƒ.RFC 2570, 2575 SNMP

    ƒ.RFC 2578 Structure of Management Information Version 2 (SMIv2)

    ƒ.RFC 2647 802.1p

    ƒ.RFC 3416, 3417 SNMP

    ƒ.RFC 3621 Power Ethernet (PoE Model only)

    1 DES-1210-08P/28P only

    2 DES-1210-28P only

    Optional Products

    Optional SFP Transceivers

    DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX, Single-mode, 10 km

    DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX, Multi-mode, 550 m

    DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX, Multi-mode, 2 km

    DEM-314GT 1000BASE-LX, Single-mode, 50 km

    DEM-315GT 1000BASE-LX, Single-mode, 80 km

    DEM-210 100BASE-FX, Single-mode, 15 km

    DEM-211 100BASE-FX, Multi-mode, 2 km

    Optional WDM SFP Transceivers

    DEM-220T 100BASE-BX, Wavelength Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm, Single-mode, 20 km

    DEM-220R 100BASE-BX, Wavelength Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm, Single-mode, 20 km

    DEM-330T 1000BASE-LX, Wavelength Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm, Single-mode, 10 km

    DEM-330R 1000BASE-LX, Wavelength Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm, Single-mode, 10 km

    DEM-331T 1000BASE-LX, Wavelength Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm, Single-mode, 40 km

    DEM-331R 1000BASE-LX, Wavelength Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm, Single-mode, 40 km

  • نظرات دی لینک D-Link - سوئیچ شبکه Ethernet Switch - DES-1210-28 24Port

    لطفاً برای درج نظر در صورتی که عضو هستید با استفاده از بخش ورود به سیستم در ستون سمت چپ وارد سایت شوید، در غیر این صورت عضو شوید.


کالاهای مرتبط
1
‌اخبار مرتبط با گروه کالا